Skip to main contentSkip to footer

New Arrivals

950 Products
New Arrival
$3,509.96Whittier Wood Bailey 4-Piece Panel Bedroom Set in Natural - QueenCurrent price: $3,509.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,635.97Whittier Wood Virginia 3-Piece Panel Bedroom Set in Mocha - QueenCurrent price: $3,635.97

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$936.96Ashley Gramburg 4-Piece Panel Bedroom Set - KingCurrent price: $936.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,594.98Briarwood Jack and Jill 9-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in Rustic Hickory CappuccinoCurrent price: $3,594.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$2,349.96Avalon Furniture B988 Collection 4-Piece Bedroom Set with LED Lights in Latte - QueenCurrent price: $2,349.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$1,025.94Global D8030 Collection Dining Set in Gray - 6-PieceCurrent price: $1,025.94
New Arrival
$9,714.00Hooker Furniture Driftwood 4-Piece Leather Bedroom Set - KingCurrent price: $9,714.00

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$5,115.97Whittier Wood Virginia 3-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Mocha - KingCurrent price: $5,115.97

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$417.98Ashley Gramburg 6-Drawer Dresser with MirrorCurrent price: $417.98
New Arrival
$1,395.93Ashley Ridgester Counter Set - 7-PieceCurrent price: $1,395.93

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$337.98Ashley Maribel Dresser with MirrorCurrent price: $337.98
New Arrival
$2,549.96Avalon Furniture B988 Collection 4-Piece Bedroom Set with LED Lights in Latte - KingCurrent price: $2,549.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$2,915.98Briarwood Restful Retreat 8-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in SandstoneCurrent price: $2,915.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,935.97Whittier Wood Virginia 3-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Mocha - QueenCurrent price: $4,935.97

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$1,833.98Briarwood Mission Impossible 6-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in Turkish CoffeeCurrent price: $1,833.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$1,153.98Intercon Cornerstone 8-Drawer Dresser in French Oak with MirrorCurrent price: $1,153.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,729.96Briarwood Mission Impossible 4-Piece Bedroom Set in Turkish Coffee - QueenCurrent price: $3,729.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,975.96Bernhardt Brasea Loft 4-Piece Upholstered Bedroom Set in Beige/Lume - KingCurrent price: $4,975.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$337.98Ashley Bostwick Shoals White Dresser with MirrorCurrent price: $337.98
New Arrival
$849.95Global D2507 Collection Counter Set in White/Beige - 5-PieceCurrent price: $849.95
New Arrival
$6,829.96Briarwood Jack and Jill 4-Piece Panel Bedroom Set in Rustic Hickory Cappuccino - QueenCurrent price: $6,829.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,825.96Bernhardt Brasea Loft 4-Piece Upholstered Bedroom Set in Beige/Lume - QueenCurrent price: $4,825.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$1,095.95Ashley Ridgester Counter Set in Light Brown - 5-PieceCurrent price: $1,095.95

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,879.93Bernhardt Brasea Dining Set in Beige/Lume - 7-PieceCurrent price: $4,879.93

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,679.96Whittier Wood Bailey 4-Piece Panel Bedroom Set in Natural - KingCurrent price: $3,679.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$737.96Ashley Bostwick Shoals 4-Piece King Bedroom SetCurrent price: $737.96
New Arrival
$697.96Ashley Maribel 4-Piece Queen Bedroom SetCurrent price: $697.96
New Arrival
$877.95Global D8030 Collection Dining Set in Gray - 5-PieceCurrent price: $877.95
New Arrival
$4,298.00Hooker Furniture Driftwood 9-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in Buckboard/Burnt TimberCurrent price: $4,298.00

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$5,899.96Briarwood Restful Retreat 4-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Sandstone - QueenCurrent price: $5,899.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,969.96Whittier Wood Bailey 4-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Natural - KingCurrent price: $4,969.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$737.96Ashley Maribel 4-Piece King Bedroom SetCurrent price: $737.96
New Arrival
$3,969.96Briarwood Everstead 4-Piece Bedroom Set in Blackened Mocha - KingCurrent price: $3,969.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,735.97Whittier Wood Virginia 3-Piece Panel Bedroom Set in Mocha - KingCurrent price: $3,735.97

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,811.00Home Trends and Design Vista Dining Set in Light Mango/Antique Saddle - 5-PieceCurrent price: $3,811.00
New Arrival
$9,925.00Hooker Furniture Driftwood 4-Piece Leather Bedroom Set - QueenCurrent price: $9,925.00

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$699.97Furniture of America Albergo Kitchen Island with 2 Stools in BlackCurrent price: $699.97

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$1,884.98Whittier Wood Bailey 6-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in NaturalCurrent price: $1,884.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$7,595.00Bernhardt Loggia Dining Set in Beige/Aria - 7-PieceCurrent price: $7,595.00

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$2,890.00Home Trends and Design Eiffel Chess Game Table Set - 3-PieceCurrent price: $2,890.00
New Arrival
$1,863.98Briarwood Everstead 7-Drawer Dresser with Mirror in Blackened MochaCurrent price: $1,863.98

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$4,699.96Whittier Wood Bailey 4-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Natural - QueenCurrent price: $4,699.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$6,129.96Briarwood Restful Retreat 4-Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Sandstone - KingCurrent price: $6,129.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$3,779.96Briarwood Everstead 4-Piece Bedroom Set in Blackened Mocha - QueenCurrent price: $3,779.96

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$697.96Ashley Bostwick Shoals 4-Piece Queen Bedroom SetCurrent price: $697.96
New Arrival
$599.99Martin Svensson Home Turned Leg Accent Cabinet in Prairie OakCurrent price: $599.99

Free Curbside Delivery

New Arrival
$0.00Stearns & Foster LUX ESTATE SOFT HYBRID COLLECTIONCurrent price: $0.00
New Arrival
$0.00Stearns & Foster ESTATE MEDIUM TT COLLECTIONCurrent price: $0.00

Viewing 48 of 950

Discover the Latest Furniture Arrivals at Homemakers Looking to refresh your home?

 

Explore over 500 new furniture arrivals at Homemakers, featuring the latest trends in living room sets, dining tables, bedroom sets, mattresses, home office desks, and more. Whether you're updating a single room or furnishing an entire home, our curated selection of sofas, chairs and recliners, beds, and dining furniture offers something for every style and budget. We add new products weekly to ensure you're getting access to the most up-to-date designs from top brands like Ashley, Flexsteel, Hooker, Johnathan Louis, and many others. From sleek modern pieces to timeless farmhouse styles, our new arrivals collection helps you stay ahead of the curve with quality and comfort you can trust. 

 

Looking for a better nights rest? Shop leading mattress brands like Spring Air, Sealy, Stearns & Foster, Tempur-Pedic and more to find what suits you best. 

 

Whether you're shopping on-line, or in-store, we have the newest furniture, mattresses, home decor, and accessories to make home happen!

 

Don't miss out on exclusive online deals and limited-time savings, and seasonal must-haves. Browse our New Arrivals today and find the perfect piece to complete your space. Plus, enjoy easy delivery options and Homemakers’ trusted service every step of the way.