Skip to main contentSkip to footer

Eagle Homes

18 Products
Best Seller
$1,697.98Fusion Durango 4-Piece SectionalCurrent price: $1,697.98

Free Curbside Delivery

$199.99Steve Silver Rylie Black Captains Chair with CastersCurrent price: $199.99
$1,217.96Elements Int'l Ridgemont 4-Piece King Bedroom SetCurrent price: $1,217.96

Free Curbside Delivery

$526.99Jofran Taos Coffee Table with Casters in ChestnutCurrent price: $526.99

Free Curbside Delivery

Best Seller
$1,039.99Sunny Designs Ryan 4-Door Accent Cabinet - 96-InchCurrent price: $1,039.99

Free Curbside Delivery

$166.99Modus Furniture Langley Woven-Back Dining Chair in Cabin GlowCurrent price: $166.99
$1,789.96Aspen Shiloh 4-Piece Queen Bedroom SetCurrent price: $1,789.96

Free Curbside Delivery

$219.99Armen Living Lucio Counter Stool in Black/White BoucleCurrent price: $219.99
$2,146.98Jonathan Louis Melara 5-Piece Modular Sectional in Moss GreenCurrent price: $2,146.98

Free Curbside Delivery

$968.99Norwalk Furniture Kate Guild Brown Daisy OttomanCurrent price: $968.99

Free Curbside Delivery

$777.99Max Home Brunswick Charcoal Swivel ChairCurrent price: $777.99

Free Curbside Delivery

$857.99Steve Silver Rylie Black Dining Game TableCurrent price: $857.99

Free Curbside Delivery

$596.99Emerald Home Chaffee Panel Bed in Natural - QueenCurrent price: $596.99

Free Curbside Delivery

$348.99Jofran Taos Square End Table in ChestnutCurrent price: $348.99
$729.98Ashley Kozlani 2-Drawer Storage Bed with LED Lighting in White - FullCurrent price: $729.98

Free Curbside Delivery

$307.99Emerald Home Chaffee 2-Drawer Nightstand in NaturalCurrent price: $307.99
$99.99Perdue Furniture Essentials 2-Drawer Nightstand in Weathered Gray AshCurrent price: $99.99
$199.99Ashley Henfield Round Marble Accent TableCurrent price: $199.99

Eagle Homes shows its talons at this year’s 2026 Des Moines Home Builders Association HomeShowExpo. As you stroll through, discover pieces from Homemakers furniture to suit your most lived-in rooms. From the dining room to the entertainment areas, we’ve brought every area of this home to life so you can envision it as your own.

 

Use your eagle eye to spy the selected furnishings for this home. Larger pieces you’ll find included the Fusion Durango 4-Piece Sectional and the Brunswick Swivel Chair, and the gorgeous 94-inch Sunny Designs Ryan 4-Door Cabinet. In the kitchen, you’ll spot the Armen Living Lucio Counter Stools that offer cushioned seating and a stylish cane back.